Editing ROSTER
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| colspan="4" align="left" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Command Roster''' | |||
| colspan="4" align=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" align="left | | colspan="4" align="left" | The management of Star Trek Freedom falls upon the Council, the COs and the FOs of the fleet. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 15: | Line 7: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
{| style="background:#b3b3b3;" width=80% border="1" | {| style="background:#b3b3b3;" width=80% border="1" | ||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=15%;| | | colspan="1" border="1" width=15%;|Jopek | ||
| colspan="4" border="1" width=15%;|Fleet Admiral | |||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=20%;|Fleet Commanding Officer | |||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=10%;|Vulcan | |||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=5%;|SPC | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=15%;|Xavier Durant | |||
| colspan="4" border="1" width=15%;|Admiral | | colspan="4" border="1" width=15%;|Admiral | ||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=20%;| | | colspan="1" border="1" width=20%;|Fleet First Officer | ||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=10%;| | | colspan="1" border="1" width=10%;|Human | ||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=5%;|SPC | | colspan="1" border="1" width=5%;|SPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=15%;|[[Natasha Durov]] | | colspan="1" border="1" width=15%;|[[Natasha Durov]] | ||
| colspan="4" border="1" width=15%;|Rear Admiral | | colspan="4" border="1" width=15%;|Rear Admiral | ||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=20%;| | | colspan="1" border="1" width=20%;|Fleet Communications | ||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=10%;|Starfleet Academy | | colspan="1" border="1" width=10%;|Human | ||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=5%;|SPC | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=15%;|Miranda Willoughby | |||
| colspan="4" border="1" width=15%;|Rear Admiral | |||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=20%;|Starfleet Academy Liaison | |||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=10%;|Human | |||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=5%;|SPC | | colspan="1" border="1" width=5%;|SPC | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=15%;|T'Vhor | |||
| colspan="4" border="1" width=15%;|Captain | |||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=20%;|Commanding Officer (USS Spectre) | |||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=10%;|Betazoid/Vulcan | |||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=5%;|PC | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=15%;|Tom Jackson | |||
| colspan="4" border="1" width=15%;|Captain | |||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=20%;|Commanding Officer (USS Templar) | |||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=10%;|Human | |||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=5%;|PC | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=15%;|Chris Gibb | |||
| colspan="4" border="1" width=15%;|Lieutenant Commander | |||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=20%;|Commanding Officer (USS Paladin) | |||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=10%;|Human | |||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=5%;|PC | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=15%;|Sophie Verin | |||
| colspan="4" border="1" width=15%;|Lieutenant Commander | |||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=20%;|First Officer (USS Spectre) | |||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=10%;|Betazoid | |||
| colspan="1" border="1" width=5%;|PC | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |