Editing Template:Mars Base Info Box
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Command Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Command Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Remae_Ktell| Admiral Remae Ktell, Commanding Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Operations Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Operations Staff''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:blue; color:white;" | '''Medical Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:blue; color:white;" | '''Medical Staff''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Ailynn Bracken| Ailynn Bracken, Medical Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Kasian Poldan| Kasian Poldan, Medical Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Quinna Solice| Quinna Solice, Medical Officer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:blue; color:white;" | '''Counselling Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:blue; color:white;" | '''Counselling Staff''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Ariel Trei| Ariel Trei, Counsellor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Tactical & Security Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Tactical & Security Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Carson Peters| Carson Peters, Security Officer]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Rebecca Flagg| Rebecca Flagg, Security Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Jacob Jackson| Jacob Jackson, Security Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Garek Darpeg| Garek Darpeg, Security Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[T'ay'ia sh'Mila'aa| T'ay'ia sh'Mila'aa, Security Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Chief Petty Officer, [[Charles Tamblyn| Charles Tamblyn, Security Officer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Engineering Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Elianet Jacobs| Elianet Jacobs, Engineering & Shipyard Officer]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[R'vek Kental| R'vek Kental, Engineering & Shipyard Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Keira Merek| Keira Merek, Engineering & Shipyard Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Janey Brown| Janey Brown, Engineering & Shipyard Officer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Petty Officer 3rd Class, [[Christopher Castile| Christopher Castile, Ship Construction Specialist]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | align="center" style="background:teal; color:white;" | '''Science Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Jaton Alyl| Jaton Alyl, Science & Research Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Sekal| Sekal, Science & Research Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Sienna Williams-Verin| Sienna William-Verin, Science & Research Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background: | | align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Flight Operations Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Trip Williams| Trip Williams, aFSXO]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Ire Williams| Ire Williams, Flight Squadron Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Ravok Shara| Ravok Shara, Flight Squadron Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Alexandra Petrova| Alexandra Petrova, Flight Squadron Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Other StarFleet Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Jaelle (Jessica) Foxglove| Jaelle Foxglove, Intelligence Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Eva Rozen| Eva Rozen, Intelligence Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | align="center" style="background:darkgreen; color:white;" | '''Marines''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | align="center" style="background:purple; color:white;" | '''Civilians''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Missions''' | | align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Missions''' |