Editing Template:USS Boudicca Crew Roster
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
| | ||
{| width=80% style="float:center; background-color: # | {| width=80% class="toccolours" style="float:center; background:black; background-color: #FFA500; border: 0 ;" cellspacing="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background:black" align="center" colspan=3 | '''Crew of the [[USS Boudicca]]''' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=4 style="background:black" | [[Image:52ndfleet.jpg|centre|120px|52nd Fleet Logo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Command Staff:''' [[Calvin Capps|Captain Calvin Capps, Commanding Officer]] | [[Henry Jacobs|Lieutenant Henry Jacobs, First Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Operations Staff:''' [[Deynyk Rinn|Lieutenant Deynyk Rinn, Acting Chief of Operations]]| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Medical Staff:''' [[Mia Saryn|Ensign Mia Saryn, Medical Officer]] | [[Tian Noble|Ensign Tian Noble, Assistant Chief Medical Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Counseling Staff:''' [[Elizabeth Caspian|Ensign Elizabeth Caspian, Counselor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Tactical & Security Staff:''' [[Detron Trei|Ensign Detron Trei, Security Officer]] | [[Ryko Jay Skylynx|Lieutenant Ryko Skylynx, Assistant Tactical Chief]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Engineering Staff:''' [[Ryan Jericho|Ensign Ryan Jericho, Chief Engineering Officer]] | [[Royston Mactavish|Ensign Royston Mactavish, Assistant Chief Engineering Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Science Staff:''' [[Nickolas Romanoff | Ensign Nickolas Romanoff, Chief Science Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Other Starfleet Staff:''' [[Meggan Puceanu|Ensign Meggan Puceanu, Yeoman]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |