James Guildford: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wiki-sidebar" align="right" border="2" style="background:silver;" bordercolor="white" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | {| class="wiki-sidebar" align="right" border="2" style="background:silver;" bordercolor="white" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" align="center" | [[Image:x|200px]] (leave this blank until you have your picture) | |||
|- | |||
| class="even" align="center" style="font-size: 90%" colspan="2" | subtitle for image | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Name: | | class="odd" | Name: | ||
Revision as of 02:25, 20 June 2006
Under Construction...
| File:X (leave this blank until you have your picture) | |
| subtitle for image | |
| Name: | James Andrew Guildford |
| Rank: | Ensign (JG) |
| Gender: | Male |
| Species: | Human |
| Age: | 29 |
| Position: | ATAC/ASC |
| Ship: | U.S.S. Spectre |
| Status: | Alive |