Nicholas Semme: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Picard1234 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Position: | | class="odd" | Position: | ||
| class="even" | ACEO | | class="even" | ACEO/Acting CEO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Ship: | | class="odd" | Ship: | ||
| class="even" | [[USS Dennison]] | | class="even" | [[USS Dennison]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="odd" |Ship Image: | |||
|[[image:USSDennisonMainBanner.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Status: | | class="odd" | Status: | ||
| class="even" | Active, '' | | class="even" | Active, ''In Engineering with ACEO Bashier'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 44: | Line 47: | ||
''Written by [[Jono Bradley]]'' | ''Written by [[Jono Bradley]]'' | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Characters]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:45, 18 July 2006
| Nicholas Semme | |
| Name: | Nick Semme |
| Rank: | http://www.startrekfreedom.com/images/pips1/yellowltjg.jpg |
| Gender: | Male |
| Species: | Human/Vulcan |
| Age: | 78 |
| Position: | ACEO/Acting CEO |
| Ship: | USS Dennison |
| Ship Image: | |
| Status: | Active, In Engineering with ACEO Bashier |
Nicholas (Nick) Semme[edit]
To be updated...
Biographical Information[edit]
To be updated...
Assignment 1[edit]
To be updated...
Written by Jono Bradley