Template:USS Republic Info Box: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
# | {| class="toc colour" style="margin: 0 0 1em 1em;" align="right" | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#990000; color: white;" align="center" | '''USS Republic''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#990000; color: white;" align="center" | '''NCC-980003''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#990000; color: white;" align="center" | '''Odyssey-class''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#990000; color: white;" align="center" | '''At [[MARS| Mars Base]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3;" | [[File:USSRepublic.jpg|center|380px|USS Republic]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Crew Roster''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Command Staff''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Remae_Ktell| Admiral Remae Ktell, Commanding Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Operations Staff''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Jacob Jackson| Jacob Jackson, Operations Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Janey Brown| Janey Brown, Operations Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Keira Merek| Keira Merek, Operations Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Alexandra Petrova| Alexandra Petrova, Operations Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Chief Petty Officer, [[Charles Tamblyn| Charles Tamblyn, Operations Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:blue; color:white;" | '''Medical Staff''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Ailynn Bracken| Ailynn Bracken, Medical Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Kasian Poldan| Kasian Poldan, Medical Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:blue; color:white;" | '''Counselling Staff''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Ariel Trei| Ariel Trei, Counsellor]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Quinna Solice| Quinna Solice, Counsellor]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Tactical & Security Staff''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Carson Peters| Carson Peters, Tactical & Security Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Rebecca Flagg| Rebecca Flagg, Tactical & Security Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Garek Darpeg| Garek Darpeg, Tactical & Security Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[T'ay'ia sh'Mila'aa| T'ay'ia sh'Mila'aa, Tactical Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Ravok Shara| Ravok Shara, Tactical Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Engineering Staff''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[R'vek Kental| R'vek Kental, Engineering Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Boone Foster| Boone Foster, Engineering Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Vex'ahlia Jordaan| Vex'ahlia Jordaan, Engineering Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:teal; color:white;" | '''Science Staff''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Jaton Alyl| Jaton Alyl, Science Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Sekal| Sekal, Science Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Sienna Williams-Verin| Sienna William-Verin, Science Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Flight Operations Staff''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Trip Williams| Trip Williams, CONN]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Ire Williams| Ire Williams, CONN]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Other StarFleet Staff''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Jaelle (Jessica) Foxglove| Jaelle Foxglove, Intelligence Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Eva Rozen| Eva Rozen, Intelligence Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:darkgreen; color:white;" | '''Marines''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:purple; color:white;" | '''Civilians''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Missions''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | '''To Be Added''' | |||
|- | |||
| <center><sup>[[Template:USS Republic Missions|Edit Mission List]]</sup></center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center><sup>[[Template:USS Republic Info Box|Edit Data Box]]</sup></center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center><sup>[[USS Republic Crew List|Edit Crew Roster]]</sup></center> | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude>[[Category: Active Ships]]</noinclude> | |||
