SS Free Booster: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| class="odd" | Road Runner’s Artificial Intelligence: | | class="odd" | Road Runner’s Artificial Intelligence: | ||
| class="even" | [[Coleridge]] | | class="even" | [[Coleridge]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="odd" | Letter Of Marque | |||
| class="even" | Privateer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Status: | | class="odd" | Status: | ||
| Line 22: | Line 25: | ||
|} | |} | ||
The SS Free Booster is [[Free Booster Class]] star ship to be launched, serving the Starfleet Special Operations under the Commanding Officer of [[Noah]] | The SS Free Booster is [[Free Booster Class]] star ship to be launched, serving the Privateer with a letter of marque for Starfleet Special Operations under the Commanding Officer of [[Noah]] | ||
=Specific Mission Timeline= | =Specific Mission Timeline= | ||
Revision as of 15:53, 7 December 2011
![]() | |
| SS Free Booster | |
| Class: | Free Booster Class |
| Launched: | 2410.02.16 |
| Commanding Officer: | Noah |
| Road Runner’s Artificial Intelligence: | Coleridge |
| Letter Of Marque | Privateer |
| Status: | NPC Vessel - Non Active |
The SS Free Booster is Free Booster Class star ship to be launched, serving the Privateer with a letter of marque for Starfleet Special Operations under the Commanding Officer of Noah
Specific Mission Timeline
Crew Roster
Command Crew
Noah - Commanding Officer - Ornaran
Artificial Intelligence
Artificial Intelligence Coleridge - Tactical Mission Advisor
