Template:USS Boudicca Crew Roster: Difference between revisions
Senatormojo (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Senatormojo (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Engineering Staff:''' [[Ryan Jericho|Ensign Ryan Jericho, Acting Chief Engineering Officer]] | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Engineering Staff:''' [[Ryan Jericho|Ensign Ryan Jericho, Acting Chief Engineering Officer]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Science Staff:''' [[Nickolas Romanoff|Ensign Nickolas Romanoff, Acting Chief Science Officer]] | [[Harvey Armstrong|Ensign Harvey Armstrong, Assistant Chief Science Officer]] | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Science Staff:''' [[Nickolas Romanoff|Ensign Nickolas Romanoff, Acting Chief Science Officer]] | [[Harvey Armstrong|Ensign Harvey Armstrong, Assistant Chief Science Officer]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Revision as of 18:31, 30 August 2012
| Crew of the USS Boudicca | |||
| Command Staff: Captain Henry Jacobs, Commanding Officer | |||
| Medical Staff: Ensign Tian Noble, Assistant Chief Medical Officer | |||
| Counseling Staff: Ensign Elizabeth Caspian, Acting Chief Counselor | |||
| Tactical & Security Staff: Ensign Carter Anderson, Assistant Tactical Chief | Lieutenant Detron Trei, Security Officer | |||
| Engineering Staff: Ensign Ryan Jericho, Acting Chief Engineering Officer | |||
| Science Staff: Ensign Nickolas Romanoff, Acting Chief Science Officer | Ensign Harvey Armstrong, Assistant Chief Science Officer | |||
