Template:USS Templar Data Box: Difference between revisions
Bearcapps00 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Bearcapps00 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="toc colour" style="margin: 0 0 1em 1em;" align="right" | {| class="toc colour" style="margin: 0 0 1em 1em;" align="right" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="background:#990000; color: white;" align="center" | '''USS Templar''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#990000; color: white;" align="center" | '''NCC-1745''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#990000; color: white;" align="center" | '''Launched 8235.1''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#990000; color: white;" align="center" | '''Sovereign Class''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#990000; color: white;" align="center" | '''Cruiser''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3;" | [[File:ISS_Templar.jpg|center|300px|The [[USS Templar]] NCC–1745]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3;" | [[File:Templar_plaque.jpg|center|300px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Crew Roster''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Command Staff''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Steven Wade Matrix| Captain Matrix, Commanding Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Thomas Jackson| Commander Jackson, First Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Operations Staff''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[S'yes| Lieutenant S'yes, Chief of Operations]] | |||
---- | |- | ||
---- | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Ansia Rozen| Ensign Rozen, Communications Officer]] | ||
<center><sup>[[Template:USS Templar Missions|Edit Mission List]]</sup></center> | |- | ||
<center><sup>[[Template:USS Templar Crew Roster|Edit Crew Roster]]</sup></center> | | align="center" style="background:blue; color:white;" | '''Medical Staff''' | ||
<center><sup>[[Template:USS Templar Data Box|Edit Data Box]]</sup></center> | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Dr. V'Nara Oren| Lieutenant Commander Oren, Surgeon]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Tirrit| Lieutenant Commander Tirrit, Chaplain]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Noah| Lieutenant Commander Noah, Chief Medical Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Tyler Conley| Lieutenant Conley, Asst. CMO]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Cecilia Bruce| Lieutenant Bruce, Chief Counselor]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[M'Epak| Ensign M'Epak, Nurse]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Tactical & Security Staff''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Chance Raschen| Lieutenant Raschen, Chief Tactical Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Jessica Signos| Lieutenant Signos, Chief Security Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Alexander Hartmann| Lieutenant Hartmann, Asst. Tactical Chief]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Engineering Staff''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:teal; color:white;" | '''Science Staff''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Andrew Elliot Maddox| Lieutenant Maddox, Science Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Other Starfleet Staff''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Tonia Barrow| Petty Officer Barrow, Yeoman]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:darkgreen; color:white;" | '''Marines''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Flight Operations''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:purple; color:white;" | '''Civilians''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Missions''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | |||
|- | |||
|<center><sup>[[Template:USS Templar Missions|Edit Mission List]]</sup></center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center><sup>[[Template:USS Templar Crew Roster|Edit Crew Roster]]</sup></center> | |||
|- | |||
|<center><sup>[[Template:USS Templar Data Box|Edit Data Box]]</sup></center> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:45, 21 February 2017
| USS Templar |
| NCC-1745 |
| Launched 8235.1 |
| Sovereign Class |
| Cruiser |
| Crew Roster |
| Command Staff |
| Captain Matrix, Commanding Officer |
| Commander Jackson, First Officer |
| Operations Staff |
| Lieutenant S'yes, Chief of Operations |
| Ensign Rozen, Communications Officer |
| Medical Staff |
| Lieutenant Commander Oren, Surgeon |
| Lieutenant Commander Tirrit, Chaplain |
| Lieutenant Commander Noah, Chief Medical Officer |
| Lieutenant Conley, Asst. CMO |
| Lieutenant Bruce, Chief Counselor |
| Ensign M'Epak, Nurse |
| Tactical & Security Staff |
| Lieutenant Raschen, Chief Tactical Officer |
| Lieutenant Signos, Chief Security Officer |
| Lieutenant Hartmann, Asst. Tactical Chief |
| Engineering Staff |
| Science Staff |
| Lieutenant Maddox, Science Officer |
| Other Starfleet Staff |
| Petty Officer Barrow, Yeoman |
| Marines |
| Flight Operations |
| Civilians |
| Missions |

