Template:USS Paladin Data Box: Difference between revisions
Bearcapps00 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Bearcapps00 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Command Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Command Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Chris Gibb| Lieutenant Commander Gibb, | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Chris Gibb| Lieutenant Commander Gibb, Acting CO]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Operations Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Operations Staff''' | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Detron Trei| Lieutenant Trei, Security Chief]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Detron Trei| Lieutenant Trei, Security Chief]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Rebecca Flagg| Ensign Flagg, Assistant Tactical Chief]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Engineering Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Engineering Staff''' | ||
| Line 41: | Line 43: | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Ashley Vesper| Lieutenant Vesper, Chief Engineering Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Ashley Vesper| Lieutenant Vesper, Chief Engineering Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Leonard Riley Fritz| Ensign Fritz, Asst. Chief Engineering Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:teal; color:white;" | '''Science Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:teal; color:white;" | '''Science Staff''' | ||
| Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Adrian Lanney| Ensign Lanney, Asst. Chief Science Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Adrian Lanney| Ensign Lanney, Asst. Chief Science Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Advanced Theoretical Technologies Unit''' | | align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Advanced Theoretical Technologies Unit''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Zzt| Lieutenant Commander Zzt, Theoretical Engineering]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Zzt| Lieutenant Commander Zzt, Theoretical Engineering]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Starfleet Intelligence''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Mil Nicolae| Lieutenant Commander Nicolae, Starfleet Medical Liaison]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:darkgreen; color:white;" | '''Marines''' | | align="center" style="background:darkgreen; color:white;" | '''Marines''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Kgrik| Lieutenant Colonel Kgrik, Marine Commanding Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Kgrik| Lieutenant Colonel Kgrik, Marine Commanding Officer]] | ||
| Line 62: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Stephiea Rath| Lieutenant Major, Flight Squadron Executive Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Stephiea Rath| Lieutenant Major, Flight Squadron Executive Officer]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Other Starfleet''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Eva Straton| Captain Straton, On temporary Secondment]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Missions''' | | align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Missions''' | ||
Revision as of 02:49, 5 June 2018
| USS Paladin |
| NCC-52776 |
| Launched Unknown |
| Meredith (refit) |
| Mobile Command Center |
![]() |
| Crew Roster |
| Command Staff |
| Lieutenant Commander Gibb, Acting CO |
| Operations Staff |
| CPO Brown, Operations Officer |
| Medical Staff |
| Lieutenant Noble, Chief Medical Officer |
| Ensign Maccaulay, Assistant Counselor |
| Tactical & Security Staff |
| Lieutenant Trei, Security Chief |
| Ensign Flagg, Assistant Tactical Chief |
| Engineering Staff |
| Lieutenant Vesper, Chief Engineering Officer |
| Ensign Fritz, Asst. Chief Engineering Officer |
| Science Staff |
| Ensign Lanney, Asst. Chief Science Officer |
| Advanced Theoretical Technologies Unit |
| Lieutenant Commander Zzt, Theoretical Engineering |
| Starfleet Intelligence |
| Lieutenant Commander Nicolae, Starfleet Medical Liaison |
| Marines |
| Lieutenant Colonel Kgrik, Marine Commanding Officer |
| Flight Operations |
| Lieutenant Major, Flight Squadron Executive Officer |
| Other Starfleet |
| Captain Straton, On temporary Secondment |
| Missions |

