Template:USS Templar Data Box: Difference between revisions
Bearcapps00 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Bearcapps00 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Command Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Command Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Thomas Jackson| | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Thomas Jackson| Captain Jackson, Commanding Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Operations Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Operations Staff''' | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[S'yes| Lieutenant S'yes, Chief of Operations]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[S'yes| Lieutenant S'yes, Chief of Operations]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Ansia Rozen| | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Ansia Rozen| Lieutenant Rozen, Communications Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:blue; color:white;" | '''Medical Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:blue; color:white;" | '''Medical Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Tirrit| Lieutenant Commander Tirrit, Chaplain]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Tirrit| Lieutenant Commander Tirrit, Chaplain]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Cecilia Bruce| Lieutenant Bruce, Chief Counselor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Tyler Conley| Lieutenant Conley, Asst. CMO]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Tyler Conley| Lieutenant Conley, Asst. CMO]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[M'Epak| Ensign M'Epak, Nurse]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Tactical & Security Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Tactical & Security Staff''' | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Chance Raschen| Lieutenant Raschen, Chief Tactical Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Chance Raschen| Lieutenant Raschen, Chief Tactical Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Jessica Signos| Lieutenant Signos, Chief Security Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Jessica Signos| Lieutenant Signos, Chief Security Officer/3O]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| align="center" style="background:teal; color:white;" | '''Science Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:teal; color:white;" | '''Science Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Karli 'Aisha| Ensign 'Aisha, Science Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Tonia Barrow| Petty Officer Barrow, Yeoman]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Tonia Barrow| Petty Officer Barrow, Yeoman]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Starfleet Command''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Steven Wade Matrix| Rear Admiral Matrix, Strategic Operations]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:darkgreen; color:white;" | '''Marines''' | | align="center" style="background:darkgreen; color:white;" | '''Marines''' | ||
Latest revision as of 03:11, 5 June 2018
| USS Templar |
| NCC-1745 |
| Launched 8235.1 |
| Sovereign Class |
| Cruiser |
| Crew Roster |
| Command Staff |
| Captain Jackson, Commanding Officer |
| Operations Staff |
| Lieutenant S'yes, Chief of Operations |
| Lieutenant Rozen, Communications Officer |
| Medical Staff |
| Lieutenant Commander Tirrit, Chaplain |
| Lieutenant Bruce, Chief Counselor |
| Lieutenant Conley, Asst. CMO |
| Ensign M'Epak, Nurse |
| Tactical & Security Staff |
| Lieutenant Raschen, Chief Tactical Officer |
| Lieutenant Signos, Chief Security Officer/3O |
| Engineering Staff |
| Science Staff |
| Ensign 'Aisha, Science Officer |
| Other Starfleet Staff |
| Petty Officer Barrow, Yeoman |
| Starfleet Command |
| Rear Admiral Matrix, Strategic Operations |
| Marines |
| Flight Operations |
| Civilians |
| Missions |

