Template:Mars Base Info Box: Difference between revisions
From Star Trek : Freedom's Wiki
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Operations Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Operations Staff''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[William Alexander Jr| William Alexander Jr, Mission Ops]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | ||
Line 44: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Rebecca Flagg| Rebecca Flagg, Security Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Rebecca Flagg| Rebecca Flagg, Security Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Garek Darpeg| Garek Darpeg, Security Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Garek Darpeg| Garek Darpeg, Security Officer]] | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Keira Merek| Keira Merek, Acting Assistant Chief Engineering Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Keira Merek| Keira Merek, Acting Assistant Chief Engineering Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[R'vek Kental| R'vek Kental, Engineering & Shipyard Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[R'vek Kental| R'vek Kental, Engineering & Shipyard Officer]] | ||
Line 97: | Line 95: | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Santiago Torres| Santiago Torres, Barkeep]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Santiago Torres| Santiago Torres, Barkeep]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Kora| Kora, Civilian Engineering Specialist]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Kora| Kora Shara, Civilian Engineering Specialist]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Ashlyn Jones| Ashlyn Jones, Civilian Liaison]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Missions''' | | align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Missions''' |