Editing GrannyGM
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[image:DeviceBasic.gif|100px|left]][[image:Krug05.jpg|150px| | [[image:DeviceBasic.gif|100px|left]][[image:Krug05.jpg|150px|left]] | ||
Hi, I'm GrannyGM, otherwise known as Connie. I'm an experienced role-player, and have run a few live games, primarily GURPS and Vampire- the Maquerade. Below are links to my Star Trek: Freedom characters. | Hi, I'm GrannyGM, otherwise known as Connie. I'm an experienced role-player, and have run a few live games, primarily GURPS and Vampire- the Maquerade. Below are links to my Star Trek: Freedom characters. | ||
---- | |||
{{Infobox Champlain Player}} | |||
PC:[[Brianna Frazier]] | |||
==SPCs:== | |||
{| class="toccolours" align="left" border="0" style="background:black;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | {| class="toccolours" align="left" border="0" style="background:black;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="color: black; background-color: #FFA500; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Kohlass- SPC | | colspan="2" style="color: black; background-color: #FFA500; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Kohlass- SPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" align="center" | [[image:Kohlass1.jpg|center|250px|Kohlass]] | | colspan="3" align="center" | [[image:Kohlass1.jpg|center|250px|Kohlass]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="color: #FFA500; background-color: black; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Name: | | class="odd" | Name: | ||
Line 263: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Current rank: | | class="odd" | Current rank: | ||
| class="even" | [[ | | class="even" | [[Ensign]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Current Position: | | class="odd" | Current Position: | ||
Line 275: | Line 63: | ||
| class="odd" | Status: | | class="odd" | Status: | ||
| class="even" | Inactive | | class="even" | Inactive | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="toccolours" align="left" border="0" style="background:black;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="color: black; background-color: #FFA500; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | James Alexander -SPC | | colspan="2" style="color: black; background-color: #FFA500; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | James Alexander -SPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" align="center" | [[image:Alex.jpg|center|250px|James Alexander]] | | colspan="3" align="center" | [[image:Alex.jpg|center|250px|James Alexander]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="color: #FFA500; background-color: black; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Name: | | class="odd" | Name: | ||
Line 314: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Current rank: | | class="odd" | Current rank: | ||
| class="even" | [[ | | class="even" | [[Ensign]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Current Position: | | class="odd" | Current Position: | ||
Line 328: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="toccolours" align="left" border="0" style="background:black;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | {| class="toccolours" align="left" border="0" style="background:black;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="color: black; background-color: #FFA500; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan="2" style="color: black; background-color: #FFA500; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Crewman T'Kusilaya -SPC | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" align="center" | [[image:Teak3.jpg|center|250px|Crewman T'Kusilaya]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2" style="color: #FFA500; background-color: black; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Name: | | class="odd" | Name: | ||
| class="even" | | | class="even" | T'Kusilaya | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Age: | | class="odd" | Age: | ||
| class="even" | | | class="even" | 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Gender: | | class="odd" | Gender: | ||
| class="even" | | | class="even" |Female | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Birthplace: | | class="odd" | Birthplace: | ||
| class="even" | | | class="even" |[[Vulcan (planet)|Vulcan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Species: | | class="odd" | Species: | ||
| class="even" | [[ | | class="even" | [[Vulcan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Eye Color: | | class="odd" | Eye Color: | ||
| class="even" | | | class="even" |Brown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Hair Color: | | class="odd" | Hair Color: | ||
Line 356: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Height: | | class="odd" | Height: | ||
| class="even" | | | class="even" | 5 foot 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Weight: | | class="odd" | Weight: | ||
| class="even" | | | class="even" | 145 lbs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Blood Color: | | class="odd" | Blood Color: | ||
| class="even" | | | class="even" | Green | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Skin Color: | | class="odd" | Skin Color: | ||
| class="even" | | | class="even" | Olive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Current rank: | | class="odd" | Current rank: | ||
| class="even" | [[ | | class="even" | [[Crewman]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Current Position: | | class="odd" | Current Position: | ||
| class="even" | | | class="even" | Engineering Crew | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Assignment: | | class="odd" | Assignment: | ||
Line 381: | Line 178: | ||
| class="even" | Inactive | | class="even" | Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |} | ||
{| class="toccolours" align="right" border="0" style="background:black;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2" style="color: black; background-color: #FFA500; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Vladimir Goldmark- SPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="3" align="center" | [[Image:Vlad.jpg|center|250px|Vladimir Goldmark]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="color: #FFA500; background-color: black; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | |||
| colspan="2" style="color: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Name: | | class="odd" | Name: | ||
| class="even" | [[ | | class="even" | [[Vladimir Goldmark]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Age: | | class="odd" | Age: | ||
| class="even" | | | class="even" | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Gender: | | class="odd" | Gender: | ||
Line 446: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Birthplace: | | class="odd" | Birthplace: | ||
| class="even" | | | class="even" | Janus VI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Species: | | class="odd" | Species: | ||
| class="even" | [[ | | class="even" | [[Human]]/[[Reman]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Eye Color: | | class="odd" | Eye Color: | ||
| class="even" | | | class="even" |Black-Yellow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Hair Color: | | class="odd" | Hair Color: | ||
| class="even" | | | class="even" | Brown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Height: | | class="odd" | Height: | ||
| class="even" | | | class="even" | 6 foot 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Weight: | | class="odd" | Weight: | ||
| class="even" | | | class="even" | 220 lbs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Blood Color: | | class="odd" | Blood Color: | ||
Line 467: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Skin Color: | | class="odd" | Skin Color: | ||
| class="even" | | | class="even" | Pale White | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Current rank: | | class="odd" | Current rank: | ||
| class="even" | [[ | | class="even" | [[Ensign]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Current Position: | | class="odd" | Current Position: | ||
| class="even" | | | class="even" | Coroner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Assignment: | | class="odd" | Assignment: | ||
Line 485: | Line 237: | ||
|} | |} | ||
Carol Wellington | |||
{{Infobox USS Nimitz Player}} | |||
SPC:[[R'Serrot]] | |||
{{Infobox USS Dennison Player}} | |||
SPC:[[Baryn Myr]] | |||
{{Infobox USS Hades Player}} | |||
SCP:[[Rosalyn Winters]] | |||
{{Infobox Academy Player}} | |||
[[Image:Gront.jpg|thumb|300px|left|Shorev Gront]] | |||
[[Category: Users and Players]] | [[Category: Users and Players]] |