Editing Robert Smith
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class=" | Robert Smith is a Operations Officer on board the USS Spectre | ||
{| class="wiki-sidebar" align="right" border="2" style="background:#336699;" bordercolor="white" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="1" | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" | [[image: Robert_Smith.jpg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | |class="even" align="center" style="font-size: 90%" colspan="2" | Robert Smith | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="odd" | Name: | ||
| class="even" | Robert Smith | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="odd" | Rank: | ||
| class="even" | [[Image:Ensopseng.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="odd" | Gender: | |||
| class="even" | Male | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="odd" | Species: | ||
| class="even" |Human | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="odd" | Age: | ||
| class="even" | 25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="odd" | Position: | ||
| class="even" | Ops Officer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="odd" | Ship: | ||
| class="even" | [[USS Spectre]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="odd" | Status: | ||
| class="even" | Assigned to the [[USS Spectre]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |