Editing TIMELINE
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
Admiral LoDona and Captain Sevant are arrested. Fleet Admiral Jopek takes command of the 52nd Fleet based at Starbase Geneva | Admiral LoDona and Captain Sevant are arrested. Fleet Admiral Jopek takes command of the 52nd Fleet based at Starbase Geneva | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" align="left" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" align="left" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" align="left" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" align="left" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" align="left" | | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" align="left" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" align="left" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |