Editing Template:USS Boudicca Crew Roster
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
| | ||
{| width=80% style="float:center; background-color: # | {| width=80% class="toccolours" style="float:center; background:black; background-color: #FFA500; border: 0 ;" cellspacing="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background:black" align="center" colspan=3 | '''Crew of the [[USS Rosenante]]''' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=4 style="background:black" | [[Image:52ndfleet.jpg|centre|120px|52nd Fleet Logo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Command Staff:''' [[Alan Durand|Capt. Alan Durand, Commanding Officer]] | [[Jennifer Caskie|Cmdr. Jennifer Caskie, First Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Operations Staff:''' [[Doug Roberts|Lt. JG Doug Roberts, Acting Chief Operations Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Medical Staff:''' [[Basil Candle|Ens. JG Basil Candle, Asst. Chief Medical Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Counseling Staff:''' None Currently Assigned | | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Tactical & Security Staff:''' [[Detron Trei|Lt. JG Detron Trei, Asst. Tactical/Security Chief]] | [[Jessica Signos|Ens. Jessica Signos, Asst. Tactical/Security Chief]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Engineering Staff:''' [[Henry Jacobs|Ens. Henry Jacobs, Asst. Chief Engineer]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Science Staff:''' [[Isra Caliel|Ens. JG Isra Caliel, Asst. Chief Science Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Flight Operations Staff:''' None Currently Assigned | | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Other Starfleet Staff:''' [[Robert Lorimar|Lt. Cmdr. Robert Lorimar, ATTU]] | [[Anton Gesar|Ens. Anton Gesar, Medically Incapacitated]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |