Editing Template:USS Boudicca Crew Roster
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
| | ||
{| width=80% style="float:center; background-color: # | {| width=80% class="toccolours" style="float:center; background:black; background-color: #FFA500; border: 0 ;" cellspacing="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background:black" align="center" colspan=3 | '''Crew of the [[USS Boudicca]]''' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=4 style="background:black" | [[Image:52ndfleet.jpg|centre|120px|52nd Fleet Logo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Command Staff:''' [[Calvin Capps|Captain Calvin Capps, Commanding Officer]] | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Operations Staff:''' [[Deynyk Rinn|Lt. Deynyk Rinn, Acting Chief of Operations]]| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Medical Staff:''' [[Mia Saryn|Ensign Mia Saryn, Medical Officer]] | [[Elizabeth Caspian|Ensign Elizabeth Caspian, Medical Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Counseling Staff:''' None Currently Assigned | | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Tactical & Security Staff:''' [[Detron Trei|Ens. Detron Trei, Security Officer]] | [[Ryko Jay Skylynx|Lt. Ryko Skylynx, Assistant Tactical Chief]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Engineering Staff:''' [[Henry Jacobs|Lt. Henry Jacobs, Chief Engineer]] | [[Stephen Getman|Ens. JG Stephen Getman, Assistant Chief Engineer]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Science Staff:''' [[Vanik|Ens. Vanik, Science Officer]] | [[Nickolas Romanoff | Ens. Nickolas Romanoff, Science Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Flight Operations Staff:''' [[Robert Sykes|Lt. JG Robert Sykes, Helmsman]] | | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Other Starfleet Staff:''' None Currently Assigned | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |