Editing Template:USS Hades Data Box
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Command Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Command Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Emmi Greene| Vice Admiral Emmi Greene, acting Commanding Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Tian Noble| Commander Noble, First Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Operations Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Operations Staff''' | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| align="center" style="background:blue; color:white;" | '''Medical Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:blue; color:white;" | '''Medical Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[T'ishi'ah sh'Solom'aa| Lieutenant Tesha, | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Aimee Bracken| Lieutenant Commander Bracken, Chief Medical Officer, 2O]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[T'ishi'ah sh'Solom'aa| Lieutenant Tesha, Assistant Chief Medical Officer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Tylier Conley| Ensign Conley, Medical Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Tylier Conley| Ensign Conley, Medical Officer]] |