Editing GrannyGM
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="toccolours" align="left" border="0" style="background:black;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | {| class="toccolours" align="left" border="0" style="background:black;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="color: black; background-color: #FFA500; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Brianna Frazier | | colspan="2" style="color: black; background-color: #FFA500; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Brianna Frazier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" align="center" | [[Image:Bree Large.jpg|center| | | colspan="3" align="center" | [[Image:Bree Large.jpg|center|150px|Brianna Frazier- PC]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="color: #FFA500; background-color: black; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Name: | | class="odd" | Name: | ||
Line 59: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Current Position: | | class="odd" | Current Position: | ||
| class="even" | | | class="even" | Coroner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Assignment: | | class="odd" | Assignment: | ||
| class="even" | [[Starfleet Headquarters]] | | class="even" | [[Starfleet Headquarters]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" align="center" | [[Image:StarfleetHeadquarters.jpg|center| | | colspan="3" align="center" | [[Image:StarfleetHeadquarters.jpg|center|150px|Starfleet Diplomatic Corps]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Status: | | class="odd" | Status: | ||
| class="even" | Inactive | | class="even" | Inactive | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="toccolours" align="left" border="0" style="background:black;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="color: black; background-color: #FFA500; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Crewman T'Kusilaya -SPC | | colspan="2" style="color: black; background-color: #FFA500; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Crewman T'Kusilaya -SPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" align="center" | [[image:Teak3.jpg|center| | | colspan="3" align="center" | [[image:Teak3.jpg|center|150px|Crewman T'Kusilaya]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="color: #FFA500; background-color: black; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Name: | | class="odd" | Name: | ||
| class="even" | | | class="even" | T'Kusilaya | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Age: | | class="odd" | Age: | ||
Line 107: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Current rank: | | class="odd" | Current rank: | ||
| class="even" | [[ | | class="even" | [[Crewman]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Current Position: | | class="odd" | Current Position: | ||
Line 115: | Line 105: | ||
| class="even" | [[Geneva Station|Starbase Geneva]] | | class="even" | [[Geneva Station|Starbase Geneva]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" align="center" | [[Image:StarbaseGeneva.jpg|center| | | colspan="3" align="center" | [[Image:StarbaseGeneva.jpg|center|150px|Starbase Geneva]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Status: | | class="odd" | Status: | ||
Line 174: | Line 113: | ||
{| class="toccolours" align="left" border="0" style="background:black;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | {| class="toccolours" align="left" border="0" style="background:black;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="color: black; background-color: #FFA500; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | | colspan="2" style="color: black; background-color: #FFA500; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Kohlass- SPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="3" align="center" | [[image:Kohlass1.jpg|center|150px|Kohlass]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2" style="color: #FFA500; background-color: black; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Name: | | class="odd" | Name: | ||
Line 263: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Current rank: | | class="odd" | Current rank: | ||
| class="even" | [[ | | class="even" | [[Ensign]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Current Position: | | class="odd" | Current Position: | ||
Line 271: | Line 161: | ||
| class="even" | [[Geneva Station|Starbase Geneva]] | | class="even" | [[Geneva Station|Starbase Geneva]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" align="center" | [[Image:StarbaseGeneva.jpg|center| | | colspan="3" align="center" | [[Image:StarbaseGeneva.jpg|center|150px|Starbase Geneva]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Status: | | class="odd" | Status: | ||
| class="even" | Inactive | | class="even" | Inactive | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="toccolours" align="left" border="0" style="background:black;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="color: black; background-color: #FFA500; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | James Alexander -SPC | | colspan="2" style="color: black; background-color: #FFA500; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | James Alexander -SPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" align="center" | [[image:Alex.jpg|center| | | colspan="3" align="center" | [[image:Alex.jpg|center|150px|James Alexander]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="color: #FFA500; background-color: black; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Name: | | class="odd" | Name: | ||
Line 314: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Current rank: | | class="odd" | Current rank: | ||
| class="even" | [[ | | class="even" | [[Ensign]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Current Position: | | class="odd" | Current Position: | ||
Line 322: | Line 218: | ||
| class="even" | [[Geneva Station|Starbase Geneva]] | | class="even" | [[Geneva Station|Starbase Geneva]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" align="center" | [[Image:StarbaseGeneva.jpg|center| | | colspan="3" align="center" | [[Image:StarbaseGeneva.jpg|center|150px|Starbase Geneva]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Status: | | class="odd" | Status: | ||
Line 328: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="toccolours" align=" | {| class="toccolours" align="right" border="0" style="background:black;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="color: black; background-color: #FFA500; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Vladimir Goldmark- SPC | | colspan="2" style="color: black; background-color: #FFA500; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Vladimir Goldmark- SPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" align="center" | [[Image:Vlad.jpg|center| | | colspan="3" align="center" | [[Image:Vlad.jpg|center|150px|Vladimir Goldmark]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="color: #FFA500; background-color: black; border: 1px outset #000033; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Name: | | class="odd" | Name: | ||
Line 368: | Line 266: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Current rank: | | class="odd" | Current rank: | ||
| class="even" | [[ | | class="even" | [[Ensign]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Current Position: | | class="odd" | Current Position: | ||
Line 376: | Line 274: | ||
| class="even" | [[Geneva Station|Starbase Geneva]] | | class="even" | [[Geneva Station|Starbase Geneva]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" align="center" | [[Image:StarbaseGeneva.jpg|center| | | colspan="3" align="center" | [[Image:StarbaseGeneva.jpg|center|150px|Starbase Geneva]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Status: | | class="odd" | Status: |