Editing Perses Douwsy
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class=" | Perses Douwsy is a Senior Nurse on board the USS Spectre | ||
{| class="wiki-sidebar" align="right" border="2" style="background:black;" bordercolor="white" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5"http://www.startrekfreedom.com/wiki/index.php?title=JenniferSmith&action=edit | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" align="center" | [[image:Douwsy_1.jpg ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | class="even" align="center" style="font-size: 90%" colspan="2" | Perses Douwsy | ||
|-http://www.startrekfreedom.com/wiki/index.php?title=JenniferSmith=edit | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="odd" | Name: | ||
| class="even" |Perses Douwsy | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="odd" | Rank: | ||
| class="even" | [[Image:Cpomed.jpg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="odd" | Gender: | ||
| class="even" |Female | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="odd" | Species: | ||
| class="even" | [[Orion]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="odd" | Age: | ||
| class="even" | 32 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="odd" | Position: | ||
| class="even" | Nurse | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="odd" | Ship: | ||
| class="even" | [[USS Spectre]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="odd" | Status: | ||
| class="even" | Active | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 91: | Line 87: | ||
Transferred to USS Cerberus for two years | Transferred to USS Cerberus for two years | ||
Assigned to the USS Spectre as | Assigned to the USS Spectre as a senior nurse | ||
== Medical History == | == Medical History == |