Editing Template:Mars Base Info Box
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Operations Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Operations Staff''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[William Alexander Jr| William Alexander Jr, Mission Ops]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Lacey Jacobs| Lacey Jacobs, Ops Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Janey Brown| Janey Brown, Ops Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Chief Petty Officer, [[Charles Tamblyn| Charles Tamblyn, Ops Officer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:blue; color:white;" | '''Medical Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:blue; color:white;" | '''Medical Staff''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign SG, [[Ailynn Bracken| Ailynn Bracken, Chief Medical Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Gabriel Vesper| Gabriel Vesper, Medical Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Ohitika Wen| Ohitika Wen, Medical Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Kyros Ryelle| Kyros Ryelle, Medical Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Dural Methor| Dural Methor, Medical Research Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Nurse, [[Ewan McDonald| Ewan McDonald, Nurse]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Yeoman, [[Kathy Miller| Kathy Miller, Medical Officer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:blue; color:white;" | '''Counselling Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:blue; color:white;" | '''Counselling Staff''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign SG, [[Erin Julia Cortes| Erin Julia Cortes, Assistant Chief Counsellor]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign SG, [[Quinna Solice| Quinna Solice, acting Assistant Chief Counsellor]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign SG, [[Ariel Trei| Ariel Trei, Counsellor]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Alaya Ravenstone| Alaya Ravenstone, Counsellor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Tactical & Security Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Tactical & Security Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Carson Peters| Carson Peters, Acting Assistant Chief Security Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Rebecca Flagg| Rebecca Flagg, Security Officer]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Garek Darpeg| Garek Darpeg, Security Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[T'ay'ia sh'Mila'aa| T'ay'ia sh'Mila'aa, Tactical Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Engineering Staff''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Keira Merek| Keira Merek, Acting Assistant Chief Engineering Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[R'vek Kental| R'vek Kental, Engineering & Shipyard Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Janey Brown| Janey Brown, Engineering & Shipyard Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Boone Foster| Boone Foster, Engineering & Shipyard Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Scott Matrix| Scott Matrix, Engineering & Shipyard Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Vex'ahlia Jordaan| Vex'ahlia Jordaan, Engineering Officer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:teal; color:white;" | '''Science Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:teal; color:white;" | '''Science Staff''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Sekal| Sekal, Acting Assistant Chief Science Officer (Research)]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Sienna Williams-Verin| Sienna Williams-Verin, Acting Assistant Chief Science Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Jaton Alyl| Jaton Alyl, Science & Research Officer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Flight Operations Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Flight Operations Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Trip Williams| Trip Williams, Acting Flight Operations Executive Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Ire Williams| Ire Williams, Flight Squadron Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Ravok Shara| Ravok Shara, Flight Squadron Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''StarFleet | | align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Other StarFleet Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Jaelle (Jessica) Foxglove| Jaelle Foxglove, Intelligence Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Eva Rozen| Eva Rozen, Intelligence Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Agent, [[Rebecca Faust| Rebecca Faust, Intelligence Agent]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:darkgreen; color:white;" | '''Marines''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:purple; color:white;" | '''Civilians''' | | align="center" style="background:purple; color:white;" | '''Civilians''' | ||
Line 57: | Line 113: | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Santiago Torres| Santiago Torres, Barkeep]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Santiago Torres| Santiago Torres, Barkeep]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Kora| Kora Shara, Civilian Engineering Specialist]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Ashlyn Jones| Ashlyn Jones, Civilian Liaison]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Missions''' | | align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Missions''' |