Editing Template:Rosenante Crew Roster
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
| | ||
{| width=80% class="toccolours" style="float:center; background: | {| width=80% class="toccolours" style="float:center; background:black; background-color: #FFA500; border: 0 ;" cellspacing="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background:black" align="center" colspan=3 | '''Crew of the [[USS Rosenante]]''' | ||
| rowspan=4 style="background: | | rowspan=4 style="background:black" | [[Image:52ndfleet.jpg|centre|120px|52nd Fleet Logo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Command Staff:''' [[Ahmed Ibn Salid|Captain Ahmed Ibn Salid, CO]] | [[T'Larah Sullivan|Lt. Cmdr. T'Larah Sullivan, aFO]] | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Operations Staff:''' [[Thomas Jackson|Lt. Tom Jackson, COPs]] | [[Tollian Yalix|Lt. Tollian Yalix, AOPs]] | [[Robert Smith|Ens. Robert Smith, AOPs]] | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Medical Staff:''' [[Kimiko Ichijo|Ens. Kimiko Ichijo|aCMO]] | [[Sam Lopez|Ens. Sam Lopez, ACMO]] | [[Nathan Allen Fuller|SCPO Nathan Allen Fuller, Chief Field Medic]] | [[M'Epak|Ens. M'Epak, Nurse]] | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Counseling Staff:''' [[Jon Nayati |Lt. Jon Nayati, CCOUNS]] | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Tactical & Security Staff:''' [[Chance Raschen|Lt. Chance Raschen, CSEC/CTAC]] | [[V'Shera|Ens. V'Shera, ATAC]] | [[Marta Nunez|Ens. Marta Nunez, ASEC]] | [[Mike Rosenbauer|Ens. Mike Rosenbauer, SO]] |[[Sanok| Ens. Sanok, SO]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Engineering Staff:''' [[T'Kron|Lt. T'Kron, ACEO]] | [[Mitena Rixx|Ens. Mitena Rixx, aCEO]] | [[Steven Wade Matrix|Lt. Steven Wade Matrix, ACEO]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Science Staff:''' [[Andrew Elliot Maddox|Ens. Andrew Elliot Maddox, SciO]] | [[Nathan Benoit|Ens. Nathan Benoit, ACSO]] | [[Louis Remey|Ens. Louis Remey, ACSO]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Flight Operations Staff:''' [[Dralar|Lt. Dralar, CONN]] | | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Other Starfleet Staff:''' [[Matthew McLaren|Lt. Cmdr. Matthew McLaren, ATTU]] | [[Xim|Lt. Xim, Gamma Shift Leader]]| [[Aleesa Wyler|Lt. Aleesa Wyler, CMO- Medically Incapacitated]] | [[Alimi Morrow|Lt. Alimi Morrow, CEO- Medically Incapacitated]] | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |