Editing Template:Rosenante Crew Roster
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
| | ||
{| width=80% class="toccolours" style="float:center; background: | {| width=80% class="toccolours" style="float:center; background:black; background-color: #FFA500; border: 0 ;" cellspacing="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background:black" align="center" colspan=3 | '''Crew of the [[USS Rosenante]]''' | ||
| rowspan=4 style="background: | | rowspan=4 style="background:black" | [[Image:52ndfleet.jpg|centre|120px|52nd Fleet Logo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Command Staff:''' [[Ahmed Ibn Salid|Captain Ahmed Ibn Salid, CO]] | [[T'Larah Sullivan|Cmdr. T'Larah Sullivan, aFO]] | [[Thomas Jackson|Lt. Cmdr. Tom Jackson, 2O/COPs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Operations Staff:''' [[Thomas Jackson|Lt. Cmdr. Tom Jackson, 2O/COPs]] | [[Tollian Yalix|Lt. Tollian Yalix, AOPs]] | [[Robert Smith|Ens. Robert Smith, AOPs]] | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Medical Staff:''' [[Katherine 'Kitty' Fisher|Lt. Kitty Fisher, aCMO]] | [[Nathan Allen Fuller|MCPO Nathan Allen Fuller, Chief Field Medic]] | [[M'Epak|Ens. M'Epak, Nurse]] | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Counseling Staff:''' [[Parker Davis|Lt. Parker Davis, COUNS]] | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Tactical & Security Staff:''' [[Ben Soma|Lt. Ben Soma, CTAC]] | [[Sanok| Lt. Sanok, CSEC]] | [[Marta Nunez|Lt. JG Marta Nunez, ASEC]] | [[Jessica Signos|Ens. Jessica Signos, ATAC]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Engineering Staff:''' [[Steven Wade Matrix|Lt. Cmdr. Steven Wade Matrix, CEO]] | [[Eian O'Neill|Lt. Eian O'Neill, ACEO]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Science Staff:''' [[David Michael Tamblyn| Lt. David Tamblyn, CSO]] | [[Viskhard|Lt. JG Viskhard, ACSO]] | [[Andrew Elliot Maddox|Crewman Andrew Elliot Maddox, SO]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background: | | align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Flight Operations Staff:''' [[Dralar|Lt. Dralar, CONN]] | | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Other Starfleet Staff:''' [[Matthew McLaren|Lt. Cmdr. Matthew McLaren, ATTU]] | [[Chance Raschen|Lt. Chance Raschen, Beta Shift Leader]] | [[Xim|Lt. Xim, Gamma Shift Leader]]| [[Aleesa Wyler|Lt. Aleesa Wyler, CMO- Awaiting Assignment]] | [[Alimi Morrow|Lt. Alimi Morrow, CEO- Awaiting Assignment]] | [[Kimiko Ichijo|Lt. JG Kimiko Ichijo, Awaiting Assignment]], [[Narvak|Ens. JG Narvak, Awaiting Assignment]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |