Editing Template:USS Illuminar Info Box
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="toc colour" style="margin: 0 0 1em 1em;" align="right" | {| class="toc colour" style="margin: 0 0 1em 1em;" align="right" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#;" | [[File:IlluminarHeader.jpg|center|445px|USS Illuminar]] | | style="background:#006CFF;" | [[File:IlluminarHeader.jpg|center|445px|USS Illuminar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#006CFF; color: white;" align="center" | '''USS Illuminar''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#006CFF; color: white;" align="center" | '''Launched 2445.09.01''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#006CFF; color: white;" align="center" | '''Science & Exploration Vessel''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#006CFF; color: white;" align="center" | '''incl tactical compliment''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3;" | [[File:IlluminarPlaque.jpg|center|380px|USS Illuminar Plaque]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:# | | align="center" style="background:#006CFF; color:white;" | '''Crew Roster''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Command Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Command Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Sekal| Captain Sekal, Commanding Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Sienna Williams-Verin| Commander Sienna Williams-Verin, First Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Carson Peters| Commander Carson Peters, Second Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Operations Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Lieutenant JG, [[Dieter Gregory| Dieter Gregory, Assistant Chief Operations Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Chief Petty Officer, [[Charles Tamblyn| Charles Tamblyn, Ops Officer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:blue; color:white;" | '''Medical Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:blue; color:white;" | '''Medical Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Lieutenant SG, [[Quinna Solice| Quinna Solice, Chief Medical Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Mark Edwards| Mark Edwards, (Surgeon) Medical Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Chief Petty Officer, [[Kathy Miller| Kathy Miller, Medical Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:blue; color:white;" | '''Counselling Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:blue; color:white;" | '''Counselling Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Lieutenant JG, [[Ariel Trei| Ariel Trei, Assistant Chief Counsellor & Medical Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Lieutenant JG, [[Alaya Ravenstone| Alaya Ravenstone, Counsellor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Tactical & Security Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Tactical & Security Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign SG, [[Keung Lee| Keung Lee, Assistant Chief Security Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Tressa Talence| Tressa Talence, Security Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Penny McTaggard| Penny McTaggard, Security Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[T'Mur| T'Mur, Security Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Petty Officer 1st Class, [[Steven Hammons| Steven Hammons, Security Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Petty Officer 3rd Class, [[Hercules Devers| Hercules Devers, Security Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | ''' | | align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Engineering Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Lieutenant JG, [[Vex'ahlia Jordaan| Vex'ahlia Jordaan, acting Chief Engineering Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign SG, [[Scott Matrix| Scott Matrix, Engineering Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign SG, [[Priar Valar| Priar Valar, Engineering Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Jordan Transistor| Jordan Transistor, Engineering Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Tycho Alantar| Tycho Alantar, Engineering Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:teal; color:white;" | '''Science Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:teal; color:white;" | '''Science Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Lieutenant JG, [[Jaton Alyl| Jaton Alyl, Assistant Chief Science Officer]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Stennin| Stennin, Assistant Chief Science & Research Officer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign SG, [[Celiste Winters| Celiste Winters, (Botanist) Science Officer]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign SG, [[Skashe Winters| Skashe Winters, Science Officer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Flight Operations Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Flight Operations Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Lieutanant JG, [[Tempest Grey Wolf| Tempest Grey Wolf, acting Flight Squadron Executive Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign SG, [[Vic Montero| Vic “Raid” Montero, Pilot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''StarFleet Command''' | | align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''StarFleet Command''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Admiral, [[Donovan Cayne| Donovan Cayne, Fleet Commanding Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[William Alexander Jr| William Alexander Jr, Admiral's Aide]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background: | | align="center" style="background:red; color:white;" | '''Other Starfleet''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Lieutenant Commander [[Riven Mias| Riven Mias, Ambassador]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:purple; color:white;" | '''Civilians''' | | align="center" style="background:purple; color:white;" | '''Civilians''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Luma'Lenai| Luma'Lenai, Computer Specialist]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Michaella Kirian-Mias| Michaella Kirian-Mias, Ambassador]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Edwin Glasmaker| Edwin Glasmaker, Chef]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Missions''' | | align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Missions''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" |[[The Root of Decay]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" |[[Crossover]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" |[[Decompression]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center><sup>[[Template:USS Illuminar Missions|Edit Mission List]]</sup></center> | | <center><sup>[[Template:USS Illuminar Missions|Edit Mission List]]</sup></center> |