Editing Template:USS Illuminar Info Box
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Sienna Williams-Verin| Commander Sienna Williams-Verin, First Officer]] | | style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Sienna Williams-Verin| Commander Sienna Williams-Verin, First Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [Lt. Commander T'Mur| Lieutenant Commander T'Mur, Second Officer and CSec]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Quinna Solice| Commander Quinna Solice, Third Officer and CMO]] | | style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Quinna Solice| Commander Quinna Solice, Third Officer and CMO]] | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Doctor, [[Stev Kyllee| Stev Kyllee, Medical Officer]] | | style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Doctor, [[Stev Kyllee| Stev Kyllee, Medical Officer]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Doctor, [[Agnes Vanderstein| Agnes Vanderstein, Medical Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Mark Edwards| Mark Edwards, (Surgeon) Medical Officer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Chief Petty Officer, [[Kathy Miller| Kathy Miller, Medical Officer]] | | style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Chief Petty Officer, [[Kathy Miller| Kathy Miller, Medical Officer]] | ||
Line 55: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Petty Officer 3rd Class, [[P'Rah| P'Rah, Security Officer]] | | style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Petty Officer 3rd Class, [[P'Rah| P'Rah, Security Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Engineering Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Engineering Staff''' | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Lieutenant JG, [[BOhb| Bohb, Chief of Research and Development]] | | style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Lieutenant JG, [[BOhb| Bohb, Chief of Research and Development]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Tegian Pex| Tegian Pex, Chief Engineering Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Cadet, [[Priar Valar| Priar Valar, Engineering Intern]] | | style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Cadet, [[Priar Valar| Priar Valar, Engineering Intern]] | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Flight Operations Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Flight Operations Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Lieutanant JG, [[Tempest Grey Wolf| Tempest Grey Wolf, acting Flight Squadron Executive Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Lieutenant, [[Arthur Corday| Arthur 'Snoopy' Corday, Pilot]] | | style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Lieutenant, [[Arthur Corday| Arthur 'Snoopy' Corday, Pilot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign | | style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Alexander Dyson| Alexander Dyson, ACONN]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''StarFleet Command''' | | align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''StarFleet Command''' | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| align="center" style="background:green; color:black;" | '''Marines''' | | align="center" style="background:green; color:black;" | '''Marines''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Lieutenant [[Charles Temerity| Charles Temerity]] | | style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Major [[Audie Murphy| Audie Murphy]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#333333; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | 2nd Lieutenant [[Charles Temerity| Charles Temerity]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:purple; color:white;" | '''Civilians''' | | align="center" style="background:purple; color:white;" | '''Civilians''' |