Editing Template:USS Republic Info Box
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| style="background:#990000; color: white;" align="center" | '''At [[MARS| Mars Base]]''' | | style="background:#990000; color: white;" align="center" | '''At [[MARS| Mars Base]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3;" | [[File: | | style="background:#b3b3b3;" | [[File:mars-overview.jpg|center|380px|USS Republic]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Crew Roster''' | | align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Crew Roster''' | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Operations Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Operations Staff''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Jacob Jackson| Jacob Jackson, Operations Officer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Janey Brown| Janey Brown, Operations Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Janey Brown| Janey Brown, Operations Officer]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Keira Merek| Keira Merek, Operations Officer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Alexandra Petrova| Alexandra Petrova, Operations Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Alexandra Petrova| Alexandra Petrova, Operations Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Chief Petty Officer, [[Charles Tamblyn| Charles Tamblyn, Operations Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Chief Petty Officer, [[Charles Tamblyn| Charles Tamblyn, Operations Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:blue; color:white;" | '''Medical Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:blue; color:white;" | '''Medical Staff''' | ||
Line 43: | Line 45: | ||
| align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Tactical & Security Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Tactical & Security Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Carson Peters| Carson Peters, | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Carson Peters| Carson Peters, Tactical & Security Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Rebecca Flagg| Rebecca Flagg, Tactical & Security Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Rebecca Flagg| Rebecca Flagg, Tactical & Security Officer]] | ||
Line 49: | Line 51: | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Garek Darpeg| Garek Darpeg, Tactical & Security Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Garek Darpeg| Garek Darpeg, Tactical & Security Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[T'ay'ia sh'Mila'aa| T'ay'ia sh'Mila'aa, | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[T'ay'ia sh'Mila'aa| T'ay'ia sh'Mila'aa, Security Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Ravok Shara| Ravok Shara, | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Ravok Shara| Ravok Shara, Security Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Engineering Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Engineering Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Elianet Jacobs| Elianet Jacobs, Engineering]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[R'vek Kental| R'vek Kental, Engineering]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Boone Foster| Boone Foster, Engineering]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Petty Officer 3rd Class, [[Christopher Castile| Christopher Castile, Damage Control Technician]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:teal; color:white;" | '''Science Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:teal; color:white;" | '''Science Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Jaton Alyl| Jaton Alyl, Science Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Sekal| Sekal, | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Sekal| Sekal, Science Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Sienna Williams-Verin| Sienna William-Verin, Science Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Flight Operations Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Flight Operations Staff''' | ||
Line 89: | Line 93: | ||
|style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | '''To Be Added''' | |style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | '''To Be Added''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center><sup>[[Template: | | <center><sup>[[Template:Mars Base Missions|Edit Mission List]]</sup></center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center><sup>[[Template: | | <center><sup>[[Template:Mars Base Info Box|Edit Data Box]]</sup></center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center><sup>[[ | | <center><sup>[[Mars_Roster|Edit Crew Roster]]</sup></center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category: Active Ships]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category: Active Ships]]</noinclude> |