Editing Template:USS Republic Info Box
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Janey Brown| Janey Brown, Operations Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Janey Brown| Janey Brown, Operations Officer]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Keira Merek| Keira Merek, Operations Officer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Alexandra Petrova| Alexandra Petrova, Operations Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Alexandra Petrova| Alexandra Petrova, Operations Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Chief Petty Officer, [[Charles Tamblyn| Charles Tamblyn, Operations Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Chief Petty Officer, [[Charles Tamblyn| Charles Tamblyn, Operations Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:blue; color:white;" | '''Medical Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:blue; color:white;" | '''Medical Staff''' | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Tactical & Security Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Tactical & Security Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Carson Peters| Carson Peters, | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Carson Peters| Carson Peters, Tactical & Security Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Rebecca Flagg| Rebecca Flagg, Tactical & Security Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Rebecca Flagg| Rebecca Flagg, Tactical & Security Officer]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Engineering Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Engineering Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[R'vek Kental| R'vek Kental, Engineering Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[R'vek Kental| R'vek Kental, Engineering Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Boone Foster| Boone Foster, Engineering Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Boone Foster| Boone Foster, Engineering Officer]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Vex'ahlia Jordaan| Vex'ahlia Jordaan, Engineering Officer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:teal; color:white;" | '''Science Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:teal; color:white;" | '''Science Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Jaton Alyl| Jaton Alyl, Science Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Sekal| Sekal, | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Sekal| Sekal, Science Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | Ensign JG, [[Sienna Williams-Verin| Sienna William-Verin, Science Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Flight Operations Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Flight Operations Staff''' |