Editing Template:USS Spectre Data Box
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Andrew Williams| Commander Andrew Williams, Chief Medical Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Andrew Williams| Commander Andrew Williams, Chief Medical Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Perses Douwsy| Chief Petty Officer Douwsy, Chief Nurse]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Perses Douwsy| Chief Petty Officer Douwsy, Chief Nurse]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Tactical & Security Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Tactical & Security Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Kerge| Lieutenant Kerge, Tactical/Security Chief]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Kerge| Lieutenant Kerge, Tactical/Security Chief]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[TSolen Fairfield| Ensign Fairfield, Security Officer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Jo Smith| Lieutenant Smith, Security Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Jo Smith| Lieutenant Smith, Security Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Richard Davies| Ensign Davies, Security Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Richard Davies| Ensign Davies, Security Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Nathanial Yates| Ensign Yates, Security Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Nathanial Yates| Ensign Yates, Security Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Hank Stevens| Ensign Stevens, Tactical/Assistant Security Chief]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Engineering Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Engineering Staff''' |