Editing Template:USS Spectre Data Box
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Engineering Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Engineering Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Walker Markell| Ensign Markell, Asst. Chief Engineer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Walker Markell| Ensign Markell, Asst. Chief Engineer]] | ||
Line 81: | Line 79: | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Patrick O'Hara| Ensign O'Hara, Asst. Chief Science Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Patrick O'Hara| Ensign O'Hara, Asst. Chief Science Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Starfleet | | align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Other Starfleet Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Caladryll Sevant| Rear Admiral Sevant, Fleet Strategic Operations]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Caladryll Sevant| Rear Admiral Sevant, Fleet Strategic Operations]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:darkgreen; color:white;" | '''Marines''' | | align="center" style="background:darkgreen; color:white;" | '''Marines''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Bruce Kowalski| Major Kowalski, Marine Executive Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Bruce Kowalski| Major Kowalski, Marine Executive Officer]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Kenneth Smith| First Lieutenant Smith, Marine]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Kenneth Smith| First Lieutenant Smith, Marine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Lewis O'Hara| Corporal O'Hara, Marine Demolitions Expert]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Lewis O'Hara| Corporal O'Hara, Marine Demolitions Expert]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Scott Houseman| Corporal Houseman, Marine Sniper]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Scott Houseman| Corporal Houseman, Marine Sniper]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Flight Operations''' | | align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Flight Operations''' |