Editing Template:USS Templar Data Box
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Command Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:#990000; color:white;" | '''Command Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Steven Wade Matrix| Captain Matrix, Commanding Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Thomas Jackson| | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Thomas Jackson| Commander Jackson, First Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Operations Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:yellow; color:black;" | '''Operations Staff''' | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[S'yes| Lieutenant S'yes, Chief of Operations]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[S'yes| Lieutenant S'yes, Chief of Operations]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Ansia Rozen| | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Ansia Rozen| Ensign Rozen, Communications Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:blue; color:white;" | '''Medical Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:blue; color:white;" | '''Medical Staff''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Dr. V'Nara Oren| Lieutenant Commander Oren, Surgeon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Tirrit| Lieutenant Commander Tirrit, Chaplain]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Tirrit| Lieutenant Commander Tirrit, Chaplain]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Noah| Lieutenant Commander Noah, Chief Medical Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Tyler Conley| Lieutenant Conley, Asst. CMO]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Tyler Conley| Lieutenant Conley, Asst. CMO]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Cecilia Bruce| Lieutenant Bruce, Chief Counselor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[M'Epak| Ensign M'Epak, Nurse]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[M'Epak| Ensign M'Epak, Nurse]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Tactical & Security Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:goldenrod; color:white;" | '''Tactical & Security Staff''' | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Chance Raschen| Lieutenant Raschen, Chief Tactical Officer]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Chance Raschen| Lieutenant Raschen, Chief Tactical Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Jessica Signos| Lieutenant Signos, Chief Security Officer | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Jessica Signos| Lieutenant Signos, Chief Security Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Alexander Hartmann| Lieutenant Hartmann, Asst. Tactical Chief]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| align="center" style="background:teal; color:white;" | '''Science Staff''' | | align="center" style="background:teal; color:white;" | '''Science Staff''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[ | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Andrew Elliot Maddox| Lieutenant Maddox, Science Officer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Tonia Barrow| Petty Officer Barrow, Yeoman]] | | style="background:#b3b3b3; padding:0px 0px 00px 10px;" | [[Tonia Barrow| Petty Officer Barrow, Yeoman]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:darkgreen; color:white;" | '''Marines''' | | align="center" style="background:darkgreen; color:white;" | '''Marines''' |