Editing Henry Jacobs
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="ebena" colspan="200" border="1" align="right" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="50" rowspan="30" | [[File:Henry Jacobs.jpg|center|200px|Henry Jacobs]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="50" align="center" | Rank | |||
|align="center" style="width:90px" | Lieutenant | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="50" align="center" | Title | |||
|align="center" style="width:90px" | Chief Engineer | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="50" align="center" | Age | |||
|align="center" style="width:90px" | 25 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="50" align="center" | Gender | |||
|align="center" style="width:90px" | Male | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="50" align="center" | Species | |||
|align="center" style="width:90px" | Human | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="50" align="center" | Birthplace | |||
|align="center" style="width:90px" | Earth | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="50" align="center" | Eye Color | |||
|align="center" style="width:90px" | Green | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="50" align="center" | Height | |||
|align="center" style="width:90px" | 6'2 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="50" align="center" | Weight | |||
|align="center" style="width:90px" | 190 lbs | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="50" align="center" | Skin Color | |||
|align="center" style="width:90px" | Black | |||
|} | |||
{| class="toc colour" style="margin: 0 0 1em 1em;" align="right" | {| class="toc colour" style="margin: 0 0 1em 1em;" align="right" | ||
! align="center" |<font color=maroon>'''Henry Jacobs'''<br><font color=maroon>Acting Chief of Engineering, USS Hades</font><br>[[File:Jacobs_Command.jpg|150px||Henry Jacobs]]<br></font><br> | ! align="center" |<font color=maroon>'''Henry Jacobs'''<br><font color=maroon>Acting Chief of Engineering, USS Hades</font><br>[[File:Jacobs_Command.jpg|150px||Henry Jacobs]]<br></font><br> |