Editing Jono Janeway
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Earth| Starfleet Command]] - (SPC) Admiral [[Percival de Rolo II| Percival de Rolo II, Director for Starfleet Communications]] | |[[Earth| Starfleet Command]] - (SPC) Admiral [[Percival de Rolo II| Percival de Rolo II, Director for Starfleet Communications]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| align=middle cellpadding=0px cellspacing=1px style="border: 1px solid #99B3FF; background:#f8fcff" | |||
|align=center|'''[[Jono Bradley| Jono]] Infobox''' | |||
|- | |||
|Infobox: [[Starfleet Academy|Academy]] Player - Lieutenant (JG) [[Cosico Thoma's]] | |||
|- | |||
|Infobox: [[USS Champlain]] Player - Lieutenant (SG) [[Jono Janeway]] (PC) | |||
|- | |||
|Infobox: [[USS Nimitz]] Ensign (JG) [[Lucy Minchin]] | |||
|- | |||
|Infobox: [[USS Paladin]] Player - Ensign (SG) [[Natalie Conaty]] | |||
|- | |||
|Infobox: [[USS Boudicca]] Player - Ensign (JG) [[Rebecca Parker]] | |||
|- | |||
|Infobox: [[USS Mystique]] Player - Ensign (JG) [[Ash Physioc]] | |||
|- | |||
|InfoBox: [[USS Dennison]] Player - Lieutenant (JG) [[Nicholas Semme]] | |||
|} | |||
=='''Jono Janeway - Human Being.'''== | =='''Jono Janeway - Human Being.'''== |